May 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
9a - 10a Barre Ignite
10a - 11a Cardio Ballroom
11a - 12p Flow Yoga
12p - 1p Senior Fitness
7p - 9p Bingo
2
9a - 10a Zumba
10a - 11a Saturday Challenge
3
4
9a - 10a Zumba
10:30a - 11:30a Hatha Yoga
11:15a - 12:15p Aqua Fitness
12p - 1p Event
7p - 8p Crazy 8
5
9a - 10a On the Ball with Bands
10a - 11a Flexi-Bar
11:15a - 12:15p Aqua Fitness
2p - 4p ARC Meeting
5p - 6p Soccer
6p - 8p Dominos
6p - 7p Can You Feel the Beat?
7p - 8p Ying Yang Yoga
6
9a - 10a Zumba
10a - 11a Pilates
11a - 12p Cardio Ballroom
12p - 1p Seated Yoga
6p - 7p STRONG
7p - 8p Crazy 8
7
9a - 10a Step Up
10:30a - 11:30a Aqua Fitness
12p - 1p Belly Dance Class
1:15p - 1:45p Tiny Tots Play Time
5p - 6p Basketball
6p - 7p Fit Kids Class
8
9a - 10a Barre Ignite
10a - 11a Cardio Ballroom
11a - 12p Flow Yoga
12p - 1p Senior Fitness
7p - 9p Bunco
9
9a - 10a Zumba
10a - 11a Saturday Challenge
10
11
9a - 10a Zumba
10:30a - 11:30a Hatha Yoga
11:15a - 12:15p Aqua Fitness
7p - 8p Crazy 8
12
9a - 10a On the Ball with Bands
10a - 11a Flexi-Bar
11:15a - 12:15p Aqua Fitness
5p - 6p Soccer
6p - 8p Dominos
6p - 7p Can You Feel the Beat?
7p - 8p Ying Yang Yoga
13
9a - 10a Zumba
10a - 11a Pilates
11a - 12p Cardio Ballroom
12p - 1p Seated Yoga
6p - 7p STRONG
7p - 8p Crazy 8
14
9a - 10a Step Up
10:30a - 11:30a Aqua Fitness
12p - 1p Belly Dance Class
1:15p - 1:45p Tiny Tots Play Time
5p - 6p Basketball
6p - 7p Fit Kids Class
15
9a - 10a Barre Ignite
10a - 11a Cardio Ballroom
11a - 12p Flow Yoga
12p - 1p Senior Fitness
7p - 9p Bingo
16
9a - 10a Zumba
10a - 11a Saturday Challenge
17
18
9a - 10a Zumba
10:30a - 11:30a Hatha Yoga
11:15a - 12:15p Aqua Fitness
7p - 8p Crazy 8
19
9a - 10a On the Ball with Bands
10a - 11a Flexi-Bar
11:15a - 12:15p Aqua Fitness
5p - 6p Soccer
6p - 8p Dominos
6p - 7p Can You Feel the Beat?
7p - 8p Ying Yang Yoga
20
9a - 10a Zumba
10a - 11a Pilates
11a - 12p Cardio Ballroom
12p - 1p Seated Yoga
6p - 7p STRONG
6p - 7p Security Committee Meeting
7p - 8p Crazy 8
7p - 8p Neighborhood Watch Meeting
21
9a - 10a Step Up
10:30a - 11:30a Aqua Fitness
12p - 1p Belly Dance Class
1:15p - 1:45p Tiny Tots Play Time
5p - 6p Basketball
6p - 7p Fit Kids Class
22
9a - 10a Barre Ignite
10a - 11a Cardio Ballroom
11a - 12p Flow Yoga
12p - 1p Senior Fitness
7p - 9p Bunco
23
9a - 10a Zumba
10a - 11a Saturday Challenge
24
25
9a - 10a Zumba
10:30a - 11:30a Hatha Yoga
11:15a - 12:15p Aqua Fitness
12p - 1p Event
7p - 8p Crazy 8
26
9a - 10a On the Ball with Bands
10a - 11a Flexi-Bar
11:15a - 12:15p Aqua Fitness
5p - 6p Soccer
6p - 8p Dominos
6p - 7p Can You Feel the Beat?
6:30p - 8:30p Landscaping Committee
7p - 8p Ying Yang Yoga
27
9a - 10a Zumba
10a - 11a Pilates
11a - 12p Cardio Ballroom
12p - 1p Seated Yoga
6p - 7p STRONG
7p - 8p Crazy 8
28
9a - 10a Step Up
10:30a - 11:30a Aqua Fitness
12p - 1p Belly Dance Class
1:15p - 1:45p Tiny Tots Play Time
5p - 6p Basketball
6p - 7p Fit Kids Class
29
9a - 10a Barre Ignite
10a - 11a Cardio Ballroom
11a - 12p Flow Yoga
12p - 1p Senior Fitness
6:30p - 7:30p Woman's Self Defense
30
9a - 10a Zumba
10a - 11a Saturday Challenge
31